Argan

Oil

We present our Argan Oil, an excellent oil for cosmetic products because of the high unsaturated fatty acids and vitamin E. The oil is indigenous to Morocco and is can also be used in foodstuff. The oil is available in cold-pressed Virgin and Deodorized.

General Information
Specifications Organic, Virgin
Organic, Deodorized
Origin Morocco
Applications Cosmetics
INCI Argania Spinosa Kernel Oil

Request more information

Bottling Oils

Are you looking for private label or no label possibilities? We offer a wide range of packaging for all products from our bulk portfolio.